Girls Track & Field

Girls Track and Field Events

There are no events to display

Girls Track and Field Coaching Staff

Head Coach:  Gordon McIntosh (mcintoshg@divinechildhighschool.org
Jack Benitez
Joseph Knisely
Eugene Grewe
John Filiatraut
Carolyn Strasser
 

2019-2020 Girls Track and Field Roster


# Name Position Grade
Abigail Aaron 10
Brooke Aho 12
Haley Aho 12
Mary Andraos 12
Ashley Avant 12
Isabelle Barone 10
Bridgette Behnke 12
Kennedy Blair 10
Elizabeth Brown 12
Avery Budz 12
Emery Budz 10
Bernadette Castillo 7
Terah Ceccarelli 10
Therese Cerdan 12
Sophia Chopp 12
Anna Coyne 12
Cayley Crenshaw 10
Eva Droin 11
Regan Dudek 10
Keara Duffany 12
Mia Duque 10
Isabel Dziadzio 12
Savannah Fish 11
Jillian Gencarelli 11
Hannah Glowzinski 10
Renee Gregoroff 11
Niya Hagood 11
Mia Hammer 10
Kylar Hansen 10
Erin Hegarty 12
Grace M Hensley Alford 11
Julianna Hickey 12
Gianna Hicks 12
Jamie Hobson 11
Jordan Hobson 12
Leah Jones 11
Maja Keyser 10
Hannah Moore 10
Yara Mourani 12
Thao Nguyen 12
Elizabeth Orozco 12
Macey Pappas 12
Antonina Peter 10
Maria Plencner 12
Julia Pyzik 11
Audrey Renaud 12
Molly Renaud 12
Lea Saad 10
Lianna Shakoor 11
Madelynn Shannon 12
Ella Slade 10
Trianna Smith 11
Grace Steffes 10
Heather Taylor-Herge 9
Eliza Thayer 11
McKenna VanZant 10
Sofia Velazquez 12
Madeline Walker 10
Margaret Watts 12
Clare White 11
Emma Wollenweber 10
Lena Zielke 12
Mary Zimlich 11

2018-2019 Girls Track and Field

Front Row (L-R): Loren Solomon, Lily Iaquaniello, Elena Welker, Kristen Kukla, Kaitlin Murray, Chloe Droin, Adeline Meyers, Lauren Hartwig, Audrey Renaud, Sarah McCausland, Maddie Rzepka
Second Row (L-R): Lena Zielke, Leah Jones, Jillian Gencarelli, Renee Gregoroff, Trianna Smith, Mary Zinlich, Sophia Velazquez, Therese Cerdan, Clare White, Bella Haynes, Lianna Shakoor, Julianna Hickey
Third Row (L-R): Keara Duffany, Molly Renaud, Sophia Chopp, Julia Zurenko, Eliza Thayer, Joel Hammoud, Theo Nguyen, Maria Plencner, Eva Droin, Elizabeth Orozco, Lydia Lawson, Jasmine Kouza, Maggie Watts
Fourth Row (L-R): Coach Jack Benitez, Lauren Roberts, Isabel Dziadzio, Madelynn Shannon, Anna Coyne, Julia Pyzik, Avery Budz, Macey Pappas, Mary Andraus, Brooke Aho, Erin Hegarty, Haley Aho, Savannah Fish
Back Row (L-R): Erin Veach, Jamie Hobson, Niya Haygood, kBridgette Behnke, Jordan Hobson, Gianna Hicks, Ashley Avant, Grace Alford, Allison Meyers, Coach Joe Knisley, Coach Gordie McIntosh