Boys Track & Field

Boys Track and Field Events

There are no events to display

Boys Track & Field Coaching Staff

Head Coach:  Randy Williams (williamsr@divinechildhighschool.org)
Ronald Batten
Zach Ornelas
Cheryl Polakowski
Michelle Batten
John Filiatraut
Carolyn Strasser
 

2019-2020 Boys Track and Field Roster


# Name Position Class
JohnPaul Arriola 2022
Devin Barr 2020
Jonathan Bartley 2022
Vincent Booth 2022
Andrew Bustamante 2022
John (Jack) Cameron 2022
Peter Ciarelli 2020
Ryan Cicala 2021
Roman Dalfonsi 2020
Daniel Drennan 2020
Joseph Drennan 2020
Samuel Dudek 2020
Joel Ferrick 2021
Steven Finch 2022
Daniel Gass 2020
Eric Glodich 2021
Aaron Goodwin 2021
Anthony Hancock 2020
Michael Hancock 2020
Ryan Hawver 2021
Simon Jones 2020
John Kenney 2020
Michael Kouza 2022
Michael Mangulabnan 2022
Dylan McGrath 2023
Shaun McGrath 2021
Samir Mehanna 2021
Dorian Mersinllari 2020
Jeffrey Mrowka 2021
Thomas Nakic 2022
Liam O'Brien 2020
Kyle O'Connor 2021
Luke Oleski 2020
Uchenna Osuamadi 2020
Adam Polakowski 2021
Joel Redman 2022
Henry Rich 2020
Broderick Riopelle 2020
Gregory Robinson II 2020
Andre Senerpida 2018
Nicolas Spadoni 2022
Griffin Steffes 2021
Zachary Thomas 2023
Aidan Tripp 2021
Christopher Van Antwerp 2021
Michael Vena 2023
Ryan Ware 2021
Andrew Wight 2020
Nader Zahr 2021

2018-2019 Boys Track and Field

Front Row (L-R): Jack Cameron, John Paul Arriola, Thomas Nakic, Anton Senerpida, Adam Polakowski, Ethan Laszlo, Stevie Finch, Michael Kouza 
Second Row (L-R): Eric Glodich, Nicolas Spadoni, Marco Thomas, Jeffrey Mrowka, Anthony Hancock, Ryan Hawver, Oscar Hernandez 
Third Row (L-R): Michael Hancock, Shaun McGrath, Joel Ferrick, Ryan Cicala, Nader Zahr, Vincent Booth, Christopher VanAntwerp, Aidan Tripp 
Fourth Row (L-R): Jack Kenney, Henry Rich, Daniel Gass, Griffin Steffes, Aaron Goodwin, Erik Norwood, Uchenna Osuamadi, Broderick Riopelle 
Fifth Row (L-R): Mark Filiatraut, Daniel Drennan, Andrew Wight , Justin Arriola, Joseph Drennan, Liam O’Brien, Simon Jones, Jonathan Bartley 
Sixth Row (L-R): Coach Joe Knisely, Coach Randy Williams, Peter Ciarelli, Samuel Dudek, Dorian Mersinlleri, Justin Tancinco, Coach Zachary Ornelas